• SP.1061 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1061 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1061 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1061 Lọc tách nhớt

SP.1061 Lọc tách nhớt

  • Mã số: SP.1061
Dimensions
(A) Outer Diameter 72 mm
(C) Largest Inner Ø 35 mm
(H) Total Height 140 mm
(H1) Height 8 mm
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight 0.39 Kg
(VALVES) Valves 1xN.R.V
(O-RING) O-ring 1
Stat. HS-Code 8414 90 00

Lượt xem: 2751

Related Products
 
SP.1496
 
SP.6066
 
Pump information
 
BrandTypes
BuschR5 / RA / RC 0021 B
BuschR5 0025 D
BuschR5 / RA / RC 0021
BuschR5 / RA / RC 0012 B
BuschR5 0040 D
BuschR5 / RA / RC 0012
Cross references
 
BrandCode
Busch532140155
Busch532000510
Busch532127415
Busch53200051001
Busch532000510
Busch532500510
Busch532510
Busch53251001
Busch532917478
Fai FiltriDCC-072132-01
FilsanFS1118-valve
FluitekFLK16-02313
GEV637100050
HiFi FilterSI 41510
Mann FilterLE 3009
Mann Filter4900055241
Mann Filter4900054241
NoitechNS 006110
SF FilterSAO55580
SotrasDA1061(xVUOTO)
SotrasDA 1061
T.G. Filter1070132 PV
T.G. Filter1070132PV
TigerBU510 MFS

Vui lòng liên hệ :

Kinh doanh NGUYỄN VĂN LƯU(Mr)
Mobile 0989 508 177 (Zalo, Vber)
Skype hopnhatvn
Yahoo hopnhatvn
Email info@hopnhatvn.com
Website http://locthuyluckhinen.com/
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 107
»

Demo Options