• SP.1048 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1048 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1048 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1048 Lọc tách nhớt

SP.1048 Lọc tách nhớt

  • Mã số: SP.1048
Dimensions
(A) Outer Diameter 72 mm
(C) Largest Inner Ø 35 mm
(H) Total Height 383 mm
(FLOW) Permissible Flow 2.3 m3/h
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight 0.56 Kg
(O-RING) O-ring 1
Stat. HS-Code 8414 90 00

Lượt xem: 2648


Pump information
 
BrandTypes
BuschR5 0160 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0305 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0165 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0202 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0250 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0302 Sauerstoff
DVPLB 250
DVPLC 105
DVPLC 205
DVPLB 100
DVPLC 305
DVPLB 180
Cross references
 
BrandCode
Air Supply Co (ASC)19041000
Busch532082
Busch53208201
Busch532303
Busch53230301
Busch532917476
Busch532000055
Busch532000303
Busch532917862
Busch532127419
Busch532000082
Busch532000223
Busch53208201
Busch531082001
Busch532000303
CapCAP310852
DVP1801033
Fai FiltriDCC-072375-00
FilsanFS1114
FluitekC 028147-04M18
HiFi FilterSI 41314
KeltecKD40004
Mann Filter4900152171
Mann Filter4900153152
Mann Filter4900154171
Mann Filter4900155171
Mann Filter4900052152
Mann FilterLE 9012
Mann FilterLE 9016
Mann Filter4900050761
Mann Filter4900152152
NoitechNS 004810
Ohio Medical262611
SF FilterSAO55450
SotrasDA 1048
SotrasDA1048(xVUOTO)
SotrasDA1204
T.G. Filter1070376PV
T.G. Filter1070376 PV
T.G. Filter1070378 PV

Vui lòng liên hệ :

Kinh doanh NGUYỄN VĂN LƯU(Mr)
Mobile 0989 508 177 (Zalo, Vber)
Skype hopnhatvn
Yahoo hopnhatvn
Email info@hopnhatvn.com
Website http://locthuyluckhinen.com/
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 107
»

Demo Options