• SP.1047 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1047 Lọc tách nhớt
  • SP.1047 Lọc tách nhớt

SP.1047 Lọc tách nhớt

  • Mã số: SP.1047
Dimensions
(A) Outer Diameter 72 mm
(C) Largest Inner Ø 35 mm
(H) Total Height 258 mm
(FLOW) Permissible Flow 1.6 m3/h
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight 0.39 Kg
(O-RING) O-ring 1
Stat. HS-Code 8414 90 00

Lượt xem: 2976

Pump information
BrandTypes
BuschR5 0063 Sauerstoff
BuschR5 0100 Sauerstoff
DVPLB 40
DVPLB 60
Cross references
BrandCode
Air Supply Co (ASC)19040900
Busch53230201
Busch532509501
Busch532917861
Busch532127417
Busch532000302
Busch532916732
Busch532000222
Busch532000302
Busch532000222
Busch532081
Busch53208101
Busch532200
Busch53220001
Busch532000081
Busch53223801
Busch532302
CapCAP310851
DVP1801032
Fai FiltriDCC-072250-00
FilsanFS1111
Fluitek7163
HiFi FilterSI 41313
KeltecKD30002
Mann Filter4900052201
Mann Filter4900052103
NoitechNS 004710
Ohio Medical262214
Ohio Medical262224
Quincy145575001
SF FilterSAO55440
SotrasDA1047(xVUOTO)
SotrasDA1203
SotrasDA 1047
SotrasDA 1203
T.G. Filter1070251PV
T.G. Filter1070251 PV
T.G. Filter1070248 PV
TigerBU302 MF
TigerBU222 MF
United Air FilterS138D0957
United Air FilterS138D0969
Vuototecnica4900055341

Vui lòng liên hệ :

Kinh doanh NGUYỄN VĂN LƯU(Mr)
Mobile 0989 508 177 (Zalo, Vber)
Skype hopnhatvn
Yahoo hopnhatvn
Email info@hopnhatvn.com
Website http://locthuyluckhinen.com/
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 107
»

Demo Options