• Lọc gió AF.2086
  • Lọc gió AF.2086
  • Lọc gió AF.2086
  • Lọc gió AF.2086

Lọc gió AF.2086

  • Mã số: AF.2086

Dimensions

(A) Outer Diameter243 mm
(C) Largest Inner Ø132 mm
(E) Smallest Inner Ø10.5 mm
(H) Total Height498 mm
(H1) Height10 mm
(FLOW) Permissible Flow3033 m3/h
(WEIGHT) Product Net Weight2.79 Kg
(GASKET) Gasket1
Stat. HS-Code8414 90 00


Lượt xem: 342

Pump informationCross references
BrandTypesBrandCode
Atlas CopcoXAS 175Aias31036
Atlas CopcoXA 175 DAir Supply Co (ASC)560009
Atlas CopcoXASS 160Apureda3211124480
Atlas CopcoXAS 175 DAtlas Copco1619279900
Atlas CopcoZT 90 from s/n AIF074603Atlas Copco1619279999
Atlas CopcoXAHS 125Atmos627963092304
Atlas CopcoXRVS 455 MDBetico4633917
Atlas CopcoPTS 1500 D PortableBlitz Schneider708504
Atlas CopcoXAHS 365Boge569000729
Atlas CopcoXAHS 125 DBoge569000729P
Atlas CopcoZR 75Bottarini220980
Atlas CopcoXA 125 DBusch530901205B
Atlas CopcoXAS 160CapCAP310320
Atlas CopcoZR 90Ceccato640055
Atlas CopcoXA 160Ceccato2780119
AtmosPD 85Ceccato640521
AtmosSE 1250 NCompair-Demag661874
BeticoPT 180Compair-Demag159954
BogeS 101Compair-Demag29504347
BogeSF 150Compair-Demag982621776
BogeS 125Compair-Demag98859600
BogeSFD 150Compair-DemagA29504356
BogeS 150Compair-Demag661874
BogeSD 101Compair-Demag988596
BogeSD 125Compair-Demag4278774
BottariniGBV 125 7,5 barCompair-Demag29504356
BottariniGBV 150 7,5 barCompair-DemagC111581390
BottariniGBV 150 SSDAF607179
BottariniGBV 180 7,5 barDelsaDA 2333
BottariniGBV 180 SSDonaldsonP778518
Compair-DemagRA 150 MK IIIDonaldsonP140110
Compair-DemagSE 116 S - 155 SDonaldsonP181137
Compair-DemagL 90DonaldsonP181184
Compair-DemagMARATHON 220-222DVP1801062
Compair-DemagSC 17 DSEcoair93578300
Compair-DemagJOCKEY 20 up to: 16 m3EcoairBN15086
Compair-DemagSE 116 S - 155 S Normal TypeElmo Rietschle730939
Compair-DemagREGATA 140-215Elmo Rietschle731350
Compair-DemagL 110Fai FiltriCA-1061
Compair-DemagSC 170 DS up to 174 DSFaun1170781
Compair-DemagJOCKEY 20 up to: 25 m3Faun4134403
Compair-DemagSE 140 AS - 170 ASFendtF926200090010
Compair-DemagSC 10 DSFendtF291200090100
Compair-DemagSE 116 S- 155 S Old TypeFiat Group9983764
Compair-DemagSC 230 DS up to 234 DSFiat Group8.322.988
Compair-DemagL 132 CFiat Group8322989
Compair-DemagSE 180 AS/WS - 255 AS/WSFiat Group4980649
Compair-DemagSC 140 DS up to 142 DSFilsanFH207
Compair-Demag6150Finn FilterFFA827
Compair-DemagSE 020FleetguardAF4060
Compair-DemagL 75 SFordA 830 X 9601 CLA
Compair-DemagSE 191 WS - 221 WSFordA 830 X 9601 ANA
Compair-DemagSC 141 DSFord5.011.560
Ingersoll RandP 600 from s/n 701530 up to s/n 701620Ford5011329
Ingersoll RandVHP 400 from s/n 701530 up to s/n 701620Frisch1470718
Ingersoll RandVHP 400 WDFrisch1470695
KaeserDS 220Gardner Denver43262100
KaeserDSG 220General Motors9974143
KaeserDSB 220Heuliez4445301
KaeserM 260HiFi FilterSA 14010
KaeserFSG 440Ingersoll Rand92686948
KaeserDSD 281Irmer & Elze(S10511801)
KaeserDSB 140Irmer & Elze593542
KaeserDSD 141Iveco1902125
KaeserDS 140Iveco1901779
KaeserDSG 140Iveco9983764
KaeserDSB 141Iveco2165059
KaeserFSD 360Iveco4980649
KaeserDSD 171Iveco1901925
KaeserDS 170Jenbacher Werke10002000
KaeserDSG 170John DeereAZ48195
KaeserDSB 170Kaelble24000504
KaeserFSD 440Kaeser619890
KaeserDSD 201Kaeser6.1989.0
KaeserDS 200KeltecKC775006
KaeserDSG 200KeltecKS1120010
KaeserDSB 200Maco Meudon68521476
KaeserM 220MahleLX271
KaeserFSG 360Mahle5040134
KaeserDSD 241Mann Filter4.565.055.354
MarkRP 125Mann Filter4565092304
PneumoforeUV 16Mann FilterC246501
PneumoforeUF 18Mann FilterC246502
PneumoforeUF 18 BMann FilterC246504
SullairLS 16 E 100 HPMann FilterC246506
WittigRO 170Mann Filter4565054104
Mann Filter4565055104
Mann FilterC 24 650/1
Mann FilterC 24 650/2
Mann Filter4505253106
Mark640055
MTU10945104
MWM605412970050
New Holland (CNH)80753486
NoitechNA 002560
Orenstein + Koppel (O&K)7003751
Orenstein + Koppel (O&K)8003751
Orenstein + Koppel (O&K)788.422
Parker ParfitAR-24650/1
Pegaso698.089
Pneumofore41.430
Pneumofore42.452
Pneumofore42452
Pneumofore41430
Pneumofore41430
PVR-Rotant908
PVR-Rotant908
Renault Trucks (RVI)22860400
Renault Trucks (RVI)3563608
Renault Trucks (RVI)5000242504
Renault Trucks (RVI)3563608
Renault Trucks (RVI)7700042054
Renault Trucks (RVI)5001829572
Saurer4631072040
Scania217517
Scania219517
Schaeff / Terex5501660737
Sennebogen3753019823
Sisu Diesel1293400241
Sisu Diesel1293400212
SofinSAC0095
SotrasSA6025
SotrasSA 6025
Steyr-Daimler-Puch99012190137
Steyr-Daimler-Puch99012190705
Steyr-Daimler-Puch99112190705
Steyr-Daimler-Puch99000190137
Steyr-Daimler-Puch99012190037
Sullair88290001467
Sullair88290001819
Sullair88290002337
Sullair68521476
Sullair88290002-337
T.G. FilterTGA 217
T.G. FilterTGA217
T.G. FilterTGA218
Van Hool631201530
Virgis FilterCH12235
Volvo4785748
Volvo6640289
Volvo47857487
Volvo4785784
Wittig43262100

Vui lòng liên hệ :

Kinh doanh NGUYỄN VĂN LƯU (Mr)
Mobile 0989 508 177 (Zalo, Vber)
Skype hopnhatvn
Yahoo hopnhatvn
Email luu.nv@hopnhatco.com
Website http://locthuyluckhinen.com/
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 21
»

Demo Options